Sonntag, 13.08.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV 2 | : | SV Schobüll | 0 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 20.08.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum II | : | Rödemisser SV 2 | 2 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 27.08.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV 2 | : | TSV Goldebek 2 | 3 : 3 | - |
Freitag, 01.09.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Fr`stadt-Seeth-Drage 2 | : | Rödemisser SV 2 | 3 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 10.09.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV 2 | : | SG Eiderstedt 3 | 2 : 4 | - |
Sonntag, 17.09.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum 4 | : | Rödemisser SV 2 | 1 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 24.09.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV 2 | : | SZ Arlewatt 2 | 2 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 01.10.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort 2 | : | Rödemisser SV 2 | 7 : 3 | - |
Freitag, 06.10.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | TSV Viöl II | : | Rödemisser SV 2 | 5 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 29.10.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV 2 | : | TSV Rantrum 3 | 0 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 04.11.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | Husumer SV 3 | : | Rödemisser SV 2 | 0 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 25.03.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV 2 | : | TSV Rantrum 4 | 0 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 31.03.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV 2 | : | SV Dörpum II | 0 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 08.04.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt 2 | : | Rödemisser SV 2 | 2 : 2 | - |
Mittwoch, 11.04.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt 3 | : | Rödemisser SV 2 | 1 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 15.04.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV 2 | : | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort 2 | 2 : 3 | - |
Mittwoch, 18.04.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV 2 | : | TSV St. Peter-Ording | 3 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 22.04.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV 2 | : | TSV Viöl II | 5 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | TSV St. Peter-Ording | : | Rödemisser SV 2 | 4 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 06.05.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV 2 | : | FC Ellingstedt Sil. II | 1 : 4 | - |